Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hdmi Cable,Dp Cable,Usb C Cable,Curved Led Display System,Large Screen Ips Led Display Monitors
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5600979
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 22, 2024 15:33
End Date
Expired 13/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Directorate Of Standardisation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S SANJAY ENTERPRISES - 13-12-2024 10:53:18 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHREE YOURS NETWORK & IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-12-2024 10:22:06 MII MSE Disqualified
3 SSG ENTERPRISE - 13-12-2024 10:36:00 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SSG ENTERPRISE(MII) Item Categories : HDMI Cable,DP Cable,USB C Cable,Curved LED Display System,Large Screen IPS LED Display Monitors 298200.00 L1
2 M/S SANJAY ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HDMI Cable,DP Cable,USB C Cable,Curved LED Display System,Large Screen IPS LED Display Monitors 344560.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise