Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Paver Block Road And Drain Including Slab Near House Of Dashami Roy Saha Under Ward No 02, Umc Udp 2023 24, Total Length 69.80 M.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paver Block Road And Drain Including Slab Near House Of Dashami Roy Saha Under Ward No 02, Umc Udp 2023 24, Total Length 69.80 M.
|
| Organisation | Director (Urban Development Department) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Urban_54084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/DNIT/UMC/UDP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54943 |
| Start Date | October 24, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreConstruction of protection wall from house of santosh saha to house of sunu chakraborty under ward no 08 total length 61.97m. umc_udp_2023_24.
Construction of protection wall from house of santosh saha to house of sunu chakraborty under ward no 08 total length 61.97m. umc_udp_2023_24.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road and drain slab from house of ajay saha to house of tapash datta under ward no_12 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 84.50 m
Construction of paver block road and drain slab from house of ajay saha to house of tapash datta under ward no_12 umc_udp_2024_25 total length 84.50 m
Read moreConstruction of drain and road from house of sukalyan roy sarkar to house of jayanta saha under ward no_08, umc/udp/2023_24, total length 67.75 m
Construction of drain and road from house of sukalyan roy sarkar to house of jayanta saha under ward no_08, umc/udp/2023_24, total length 67.75 m
Read moreConstruction of new pucca drain, covering slab and paver block road ing from i) h.o jaran roy to h.o indrajit roy and ii) h.o sikha biri via h.o pritosh saha at town pratapgarh under ward no-31, amc. 2nd call
Construction of new pucca drain, covering slab and paver block road ing from i) h.o jaran roy to h.o indrajit roy and ii) h.o sikha biri via h.o pritosh saha at town pratapgarh under ward no-31, amc. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of drain including cover slab and construction of paver block road near house of ranjan das under ward no_06, umc_udp_2024_25 total length 98.70 m
Maintenance of drain including cover slab and construction of paver block road near house of ranjan das under ward no_06, umc_udp_2024_25 total length 98.70 m
Read moreConstruction of paver block road and drain including slab from six element education centre to house of ramani sarkar under ward no 02_umc_udp_2023_24 total length 143.00m.
Construction of paver block road and drain including slab from six element education centre to house of ramani sarkar under ward no 02_umc_udp_2023_24 total length 143.00m.
Read moreRepairing of cc road from j.c roy house to s.c saha shop at kishorinagar ward no. 02 under gram panchayat kishorinagar.
Repairing of cc road from j.c roy house to s.c saha shop at kishorinagar ward no. 02 under gram panchayat kishorinagar.
Read moreConstruction of masonry drain including rcc slab and providing paver block from the house of chutan roy to the house of pankaj majumder at ward no_14 under udaipur municipal council area during the year 2025_26 total drain and road length 65.50 m.
Construction of masonry drain including rcc slab and providing paver block from the house of chutan roy to the house of pankaj majumder at ward no_14 under udaipur municipal council area during the year 2025_26 total drain and road length 65.50 m.
Read moreof your Industry type