Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8149/2023 24 Provn Of Multi Section Shed (Welding Sec And Armr Sec) At Fri, Hq Uniform Force At Kiari Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Description |
Provn Of Multi Section Shed (Welding Sec And Armr Sec) At Fri, Hq Uniform Force At Kiari Under Ge 860 Ews
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_601037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8149/2023-24/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 78000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 860 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
8151/2023-24 provision of hard standing with paver block for lt veh repair bay at hq uniform force kiari under ge 860 ews
Provision of hard standing with paver block for lt veh repair bay at hq uniform force kiari under ge 860 ews
Read more8150/2023-24 provn of office complex for hq uniform force field post office section under ge 860 ews
Provn of office complex for hq uniform force field post office section under ge 860 ews
Read moreProvn of 01x or living accn for d e coy at kiari area under ge 860 ews
Provn of 01x or living accn for d e coy at kiari area under ge 860 ews
Read moreProvn of main office shelter (oc office, main office s/jcos office) at fri under dgrr work and provn of field ambulance parking shed at kiari area under ge 860 ews
Provn of main office shelter (oc office, main office s/jcos office) at fri under dgrr work and provn of field ambulance parking shed at kiari area under ge 860 ews
Read moreProvn of footpath for div hq at karu under ge 860 ews
Provn of footpath for div hq at karu under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no. t-41 and t-51 at kiari mil station under ge 860 ews
Special repairs to bldg no. t-41 and t-51 at kiari mil station under ge 860 ews
Read more8163/2023-24 provn of tech eqpt store and battery charging room at uniform force sig regt kiari and provn of 02 x toilet and bathroom near ors living accn at fd hosp kiari under ge 860 ews
Provn of tech eqpt store and battery charging room at uniform force sig regt kiari and provn of 02 x toilet and bathroom near ors living accn at fd hosp kiari under ge 860 ews
Read moreRepair/maint to footpath, hardstanding, sewage line and other misc work at kiari, chumathang and nyoma under ge 860 ews
Repair/maint to footpath, hardstanding, sewage line and other misc work at kiari, chumathang and nyoma under ge 860 ews
Read moreProvn of hardstanding with paver block for heavy vehicle repair bay at fri and provn of 02 x garbage pit near cook house and depot area at asc (comp) at kiari under ge 860 ews
Provn of hardstanding with paver block for heavy vehicle repair bay at fri and provn of 02 x garbage pit near cook house and depot area at asc (comp) at kiari under ge 860 ews
Read moreTerm contract for artificer works for all units at kiari, chumathang and nyoma under age b/r- ii under ge 860 ews
Term contract for artificer works for all units at kiari, chumathang and nyoma under age b/r- ii under ge 860 ews
Read moreof your Industry type