Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 01 No. 400/220k V, 500 Mva Ict Gis Bay At 400k V Gis Substation Noida Sec 148.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 01 No. 400/220k V, 500 Mva Ict Gis Bay At 400k V Gis Substation Noida Sec 148.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Power Transmission Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTRCL_966351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESD-8/215 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 16.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1686889 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 01 no. 500mva ict gis bay at 400kv gis s/s noida sec-148.
Construction of 01 no. 500mva ict gis bay at 400kv gis s/s noida sec-148.
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 01 no. 500mva gis ict bay at 400kv gis s/s sec-148 noida .
Construction and commissioning of 01 no. 500mva, 400/220kv gis ict bay at 400kv gis s/s sec-148 noida .
Read moreConstruction and commissioning of 01 no. 500mva gis ict bay at 400kv gis s/s sec-148 noida .
Construction and commissioning of 01 no. 500mva , 400/220 kv gis ict bay at 400kv gis s/s sec-148 noida .
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 132kv gis line bay at 400kv gis substation noida sec-123 and 01 no. 132kv gis line bay at 400kv gis substation noida sec-148.
Construction of 01 no. 132kv gis line bay at 400kv gis substation noida sec-123 and 01 no. 132kv gis line bay at 400kv gis substation noida sec-148.
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. 63mva ict gis bay, 01 no. 132kv gis line bay and 05 nos. 33kv gis feeder bays at 400kv s/s noida sec-148.
Construction of 02 nos. 63mva ict gis bay, 01 no. 132kv gis line bay and 05 nos. 33kv gis feeder bays at 400kv s/s noida sec-148.
Read moreConstruction of bay for 500 mva 400kv/220kv ict at mandola (pg) substation
1x500 mva, 400kv ict (5th) at mandola
Read more1no. 220kv gis feeder bay at 400kv ss raidurg
Supply, erection, testing commissioning of 1no. 220kv gis feeder bay at 400kv raidurg ss, which shall be integrated with existing bays at 400kv ss raidurg along with double bus extension from existing 220kv bays to vitp bay in ranga reddy district on turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of 06 nos. 33kv bays at 400kv gis s/s, sec-148, noida on turnkey basis.
Construction of 06 nos. 33kv bays at 400kv gis s/s, sec-148, noida on turnkey basis.
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of 1 nos of 400kv ict bay and 1 nos. of 220kv ict bay
Augmentation of transformation capacity by 1x500 mva, 400/220kv ict (3rd) at hassan ss- supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 1 nos of 400kv ict bay and 1 nos. of 220kv ict bay
Read more400kv and 220kv gis- ss30t
Supply and services of 400kv and 220kv gis and associated equipments for powergrid substation package ss30t project
Read moreof your Industry type