Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kits For Estimation Of Sgot Ast,Kits For Estimation Of Sgpt Alt,Kit For Estimation Of Ggt,Kits For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3788827 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCU CARE DIAGNOSTICS | - | 26-08-2023 17:28:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AL-HARAM ENGINEERING | - | 26-08-2023 17:28:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | AQUA PHARMA | - | 26-08-2023 18:35:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | BHAT ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 13:06:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 26-08-2023 16:48:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/s FAIR DEAL ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2023 17:40:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS | - | 26-08-2023 12:32:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | R.I. PHARAMACEUTICALS | - | 26-08-2023 18:25:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | SURGEON SOLUTIONS | - | 26-08-2023 12:45:21 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MEDIHOPE PHARMACEUTICAL DISTRIBUTORS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of SGOT AST,Kits for estimation of SGPT ALT,Kit for estimation of GGT,Kits for | 100657.50 | L1 |
| 2 | AL-HARAM ENGINEERING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of SGOT AST,Kits for estimation of SGPT ALT,Kit for estimation of GGT,Kits for | 105697.50 | L2 |
| 3 | R.I. PHARAMACEUTICALS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of SGOT AST,Kits for estimation of SGPT ALT,Kit for estimation of GGT,Kits for | 105847.83 | L3 |
| 4 | ACCU CARE DIAGNOSTICS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of SGOT AST,Kits for estimation of SGPT ALT,Kit for estimation of GGT,Kits for | 132735.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AQUA PHARMA( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of SGOT AST,Kits for estimation of SGPT ALT,Kit for estimation of GGT,Kits for | 311424.00 | L5 |
| 6 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Kits for estimation of SGOT AST,Kits for estimation of SGPT ALT,Kit for estimation of GGT,Kits for | 571551.00 | L6 |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreKits for estimation of sgot ast,kits for estimation of sgpt alt,kit for estimation of ggt,kits for
Read more
Kits for estimation of urea,kit for estimation of sgot (ast),kits for estimation of sgpt (alt),kits
Read more
Kits for estimation of urea,kit for estimation of sgot (ast),kits for estimation of sgpt (alt),kits
Read more
Kits for estimation of sgot ast,kits for estimation of sgpt alt,kit for triglyceride estimation 100
Read more
Kits for estimation of sgot ast,kits for estimation of sgpt alt,kit for triglyceride estimation 100
Read more
Kits for estimation of sgot ast erba 5x20 ml,kits for estimation of sgpt alt erba 5x20 ml,kit for e
Read more
Serum sgot estimation reagent,serum sgpt estimation reagent,serum ggt estimation reagent,serum urea
Read more
of your Industry type