Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H.No.3446/0 To H.No.2122/0 Gali No.0 In Narang Colony At Ward No.63/Kpz Tri Nagar
|
| Description |
Lane By Pdg. Rmc From H.No.3446/0 To H.No.2122/0 Gali No.0 In Narang Colony At Ward No.63/Kpz Tri Nagar
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_216223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8162/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keshavpuram, TRI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239329 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3734/10 to h.no. 3490a/2 in narang colony at ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3734/10 to h.no. 3490a/2 in narang colony at ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3510 to h.no. 3526, h.no. 3528 to h.no. 3531 gali no. 2 in narang colony at ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h.no. 3510 to h.no. 3526, h.no. 3528 to h.no. 3531 gali no. 2 in narang colony at ward no. 63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1769 to h.no.1768 gali no.129 in shanti nagar at tri nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1769 to h.no.1768 gali no.129 in shanti nagar at tri nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1201 to h.no.1203 gali no.81 in shanti nagar at tri nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1201 to h.no.1203 gali no.81 in shanti nagar at tri nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreLane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2850 to h.no.2841 gali no.213 vishram nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane from by pdg. rmc from h.no.2850 to h.no.2841 gali no.213 vishram nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from from h.no.1850/49 to h.no.1855 in village joorbagh in ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane by pdg. rmc from from h.no.1850/49 to h.no.1855 in village joorbagh in ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1721 to h.no.1722, h.no.1723 to h.no.1728 gali no.125 in shanti nagar at tri nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1721 to h.no.1722, h.no.1723 to h.no.1728 gali no.125 in shanti nagar at tri nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1786 to h.no.1783, h.no.1782 to h.no.1774 gali no.131 in shanti nagar at tri nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Lane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1786 to h.no.1783, h.no.1782 to h.no.1774 gali no.131 in shanti nagar at tri nagar ward no.63/kpz tri nagar
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1481 to h.no.1476 gali no.102 in ganesh pura,tri nagar at ward no.63/kpz
Lane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1481 to h.no.1476 gali no.102 in ganesh pura,tri nagar at ward no.63/kpz
Read moreLane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1610 to h.no.1616 gali no.114 in ganesh pura, tri nagar at ward no.63/kpz
Lane by pdg. rmc from h.no.1610 to h.no.1616 gali no.114 in ganesh pura, tri nagar at ward no.63/kpz
Read moreof your Industry type