Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plywood For Led Frame Cabinet Doors And Pvc Complete,Pvc Wall Panelling 5 Ft Ht,Cabin Partition 5ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4059129 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 02:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARV SHAKTI SALES | - | 13-10-2023 13:21:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Satyanand Enterprises | - | 13-10-2023 13:29:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS | - | 13-10-2023 13:41:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARV SHAKTI SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plywood for LED Frame Cabinet Doors and PVC Complete,PVC Wall Panelling 5 ft ht,Cabin Partition 5ft | 166440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Satyanand Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plywood for LED Frame Cabinet Doors and PVC Complete,PVC Wall Panelling 5 ft ht,Cabin Partition 5ft | 171380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Plywood for LED Frame Cabinet Doors and PVC Complete,PVC Wall Panelling 5 ft ht,Cabin Partition 5ft | 184210.00 | L3 |