Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
225/2022 23 Mulamarichira Paimattom Road Renovation 2nd Stage Ward 5 In Pallarimangalam Gp (Retender)
|
| Description |
225/2022 23 Mulamarichira Paimattom Road Renovation 2nd Stage Ward 5 In Pallarimangalam Gp (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_564589_2 |
|
Reference Number |
58/AE/LSGD/PLGP/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 527 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp 2024-25, kothamangalam lac, sl.no.1591, mulamarichira paimattom road, pallarimangalam gp, ernakulam district (retender)
Lrrp 2024-25, kothamangalam lac, sl.no.1591,&#x0d mulamarichira paimattom road, pallarimangalam gp,&#x0d ernakulam district (retender)
Read more180/23-24 paimattom karimbanakkalppadi pullumala colony road and mulamarichira manikkinar padasekharam road renovation ward 5 in pallarimangalam gp
180/23-24 paimattom karimbanakkalppadi pullumala colony road and mulamarichira manikkinar padasekharam road renovation ward 5 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-61/23-24 paimattom kuzhikandam road renovation ward-4 in pallarimangalam gp
Annual plan-61/23-24 paimattom kuzhikandam road renovation ward-4 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more179/25-26 completion of paimattom drinking water supply scheme in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
179/25-26 completion of paimattom drinking water&#x0d supply scheme in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
Read more198/23-24 renovation of kootamveli paruthumali road 2nd stage ward 6 in pallarimangalam gpolony road renovation ward-6 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.
198/23-24 renovation of kootamveli paruthumali road 2nd stage ward 6 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more199/23-24-basic facilities to mcf at paimattom in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
199/23-24-basic facilities to mcf at paimattom in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read moreWbpwd/se/swec/niq18/2022-23/ 2nd retender
Ei works for (gplus3) model for single 100 bedded covid ward at nayagram super specialty hospital, in the district of jhargram--- sitc of hvac system with negative room pressure system.
Read more203/23-24-upgradation of subcenters to health and wellness centers -paimattom subcenter in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
203/23-24-upgradation of subcenters to health and wellness centers -paimattom subcenter in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more15th fc tied grant 2022-23 retender 2nd call
Renovation of community toilet at mahaligudi harisana street
Read more15th fc tied grant 2022-23 retender 2nd call
Renovation of oht at weekly market in s.kannanur townpanchayat
Read moreof your Industry type