Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw Driver Flat Blddon Pattern 300 Mm,Spanner Open Jaw Fixed Double Ended Steel,Brushes Paints And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5454490 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIFE TIME AGENCY | - | 21-10-2024 09:58:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SATYANARAYAN TRADERS | - | 21-10-2024 09:54:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UNIVERSAL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 20-10-2024 23:24:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UNIVERSAL TRADING CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SCREW DRIVER FLAT BLDDON PATTERN 300MM,SPANNER OPEN JAW FIXED DOUBLE ENDED STEEL,BRUSHES PAINTS AND | 5680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SATYANARAYAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SCREW DRIVER FLAT BLDDON PATTERN 300MM,SPANNER OPEN JAW FIXED DOUBLE ENDED STEEL,BRUSHES PAINTS AND | 8055.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LIFE TIME AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SCREW DRIVER FLAT BLDDON PATTERN 300MM,SPANNER OPEN JAW FIXED DOUBLE ENDED STEEL,BRUSHES PAINTS AND | 10941.00 | L3 |
Tommy bars box spanner wrench t,cutter folding 300mm,spanner open jaw fixed double ended,spanner op
Read more
Double ended open jaw spanner
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle ended open jaw spanner
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle ended open jaw spanner
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrushes paints & varnishes flat
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrushes paints & varnishes flat.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more6x7 double ended jaw spanner, taparia,stanely,eastman,8x9 double ended jaw spanner, taparia,stanely
Read more
2100018556 single ended open jaw spanner 65mm,2100018557 single ended open jaw spanner 75mm,2100006
Read more
of your Industry type