Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stub Strengthening Work Of Tower Stubs And Legs Of 132 Kv Bilara Jaitaran Ehv Line
|
| Description |
Stub Strengthening Work Of Tower Stubs And Legs Of 132 Kv Bilara Jaitaran Ehv Line
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_510563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2610002511 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 10891 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAITARAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=909561 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 299 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1 repair work of tower footing of 132 kv hingoniachampapura line at 13 nos tower locations viz location 2 stub strengthening of tower location of 132 kv renwalhingonia line and 3 stub strengthening of 170 nos of tower legs of 132 kv phulera sirsi li
1 repair work of tower footing of 132 kv hingoniachampapura line at 13 nos tower locations viz location 2 stub strengthening of tower location of 132 kv renwalhingonia line and 3 stub strengthening of 170 nos of tower legs of 132 kv phulera sirsi li
Read moreStrengthening work of tower footing of various tower legs of 132 kv pokaran-chandan line
Strengthening work of tower footing of various tower legs of 132 kv pokaran-chandan line
Read moreStrengthening of tower stubs and increasing chimney height of 132 kv parichha moth line under etd jhansi.
Strengthening of tower stubs and increasing chimney height of 132 kv parichha moth line under etd jhansi.
Read moreStrengthening of tower stubs and increasing chimney height of 132 kv parichha moth line under etd jhansi.
Strengthening &#x0d of &#x0d tower stubs and &#x0d increasing &#x0d chimney &#x0d height of 132 kv &#x0d parichha-moth line &#x0d under etd jhansi.
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs of various towers of 132/220kv lines under p and m division civil line
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs of various towers of 132/220kv lines under p and m division civil line
Read moreRepair of rusted or damaged legs of tower stubs of khanna divn
Repair of rusted or damaged legs of tower stubs of various 66kv&#x0d lines under o and m division khanna pspcl ludhiana
Read moreButjoint of stubs of 132kv tower of 132 kv parichha moth linde under etd jhansi
Butjoint of stubs of 132kv tower of 132 kv parichha moth linde under etd jhansi
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl ludhiana
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv lines under aee/tl makhu
Read moreStub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Stub strengthening of concrete stubs,repair of rusted offchutes,raising of muff concrete of 132/220kv towers under aee/tl,ludhiana
Read moreof your Industry type