Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Antenna Ch2,Controller 1,Controller 2,Bty Charger,Alarm Card
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5170478
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 17, 2024 17:12
End Date
Expired 07/08/2024

Expired 756 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GR ENTERPRISES - 23-07-2024 11:36:48 MII MSE Qualified
2 hr engineering solution - 23-07-2024 11:47:11 MII MSE Qualified
3 hrsales&services - 23-07-2024 11:59:00 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GR ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : ANTENNA CH2,CONTROLLER 1,CONTROLLER 2,BTY CHARGER,ALARM CARD 148208.00 L1
2 hr engineering solution (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ANTENNA CH2,CONTROLLER 1,CONTROLLER 2,BTY CHARGER,ALARM CARD 148286.00 L2
3 hrsales&services (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ANTENNA CH2,CONTROLLER 1,CONTROLLER 2,BTY CHARGER,ALARM CARD 148390.00 L3