Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Takve Bu. Belaj Samajmandir To Madhu Bhau Ghar Tal Maval, Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Takve Bu. Belaj Samajmandir To Madhu Bhau Ghar Tal Maval, Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_959145_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24 /48 (Unemployeed Eng) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr.P.W.North Division Pune-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from take bu. belaj samajmandir to maadhu bhu ghar tal maal, dist pune
Construction of road from take bu. belaj samajmandir to maadhu bhu ghar tal maal, dist pune
Read more1.improvement to mdr 22 takave bk belaj rajpuri road odr-68, tal-maval
1.improvement to mdr 22 takave bk belaj rajpuri road odr-68, tal-maval
Read moreRepairing to anna bhau sathe samajmandir at-nhavi tal-indapur dist-pune
Repairing to anna bhau sathe samajmandir at-nhavi tal-indapur dist-pune
Read moreRepairing to aanna bhau sathe samajmandir at navi tal-indapur dist-pune
Repairing to aanna bhau sathe samajmandir at navi tal-indapur dist-pune
Read moreConstruction of marutio temple sabhagruh at takve (bk) tal. maval dist. pune
Construction of marutio temple sabhagruh at takve (bk) tal. maval dist. pune
Read moreImprovements to nane sai takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 28/000 to 43/000. tal. maval dist.pune
Improvements to nane sai takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 28/000 to 43/000. tal. maval dist.pune
Read moreImprovements and widening of nane sai ghonshet takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 18/900 to 22/000 tal. maval. dist. pune (bhoyare to kivale)
Improvements and widening of nane sai ghonshet takve bhoyare sawala road mdr 108 km 18/900 to 22/000 tal. maval. dist. pune (bhoyare to kivale)
Read more1.improvement of mdr -17 tal. khed to vasuli sudumbare tal. maval to sh 55 road odr-62 tal. maval
1.improvement of mdr -17 tal. khed to vasuli sudumbare tal. maval to sh 55 road odr-62 tal. maval
Read more1.improvement of smashanbhumi at salumbre tal. maval
1.improvement of smashanbhumi at salumbre tal. maval
Read moreConstruction of 400 meter running track at maval taluka krida sankul tal maval, dist pune
Construction of 400 meter running track at&#x0d maval taluka krida sankul tal maval, dist pune&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type