Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
2525 2010 0145,2786 2099 9972 Or 2786 2099 0196 Or 2786 2099 0113,5706 2010 0101,5706 2012 6905,B87
Description
Organisation Ports and Transport Department Gujarat | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4229546
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 21, 2023 21:16
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 999 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shah Gaurang Ochhavalal
Department: Ports And Transport Department Gujarat
Organisation: Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 K.M.P. MANUFACTURING CO. - 11-12-2023 15:53:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
2 SHAYONA INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 11-12-2023 18:53:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise