Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To The Road Chittoor Puttur Road Via Narasingap[Uram Balaganganapalli From Km2/4 8,3/4 7/6, 8/0 9/2,10/2 4,13/2 4 In Chittoor District
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Road Chittoor Puttur Road Via Narasingapuram, Balaganganapalli From Km2/4 8,3/4 7/6, 8/0 9/2,10/2 4,13/2 4 In Chittoor District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 917460 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.47/SE(RB)/CTR/2025-26 dt:09.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1989 |
| EMD | 56200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2026
Expired 153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreImprovements to chittoor-puttur road from km 53/8 to 59/4 (sh 069) in chittoor district.
Improvements to chittoor-puttur road from km 53/8 to 59/4 (sh 069) in chittoor district.
Read moreImprovements to chittoor-puttur road (sh 069) from km. 8/4 to 10/0 in chittoor district (2nd call)
Improvements to chittoor-puttur road (sh 069) from km. 8/4 to 10/0 in chittoor district (2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to chittoor - puttur road to kammakandriga road (via) pullur from km 0/0 to 11/0 in chittoor district
Improvements to chittoor - puttur road to kammakandriga road (via) pullur from km 0/0 to 11/0 in chittoor district
Read moreImprovements to riding surface chittoor-puttur road (sh-069) from km 0/0 to 4/0 6/0 to 6/6 in chittoor district
Improvements to riding surface chittoor-puttur road (sh-069) from km 0/0 to 4/0 6/0 to 6/6 in chittoor district
Read moreImprovements to palamaner-gudiyatham road from km 10/2 to 13/2 in chittoor district
Improvements to palamaner-gudiyatham road from km 10/2 to 13/2 in chittoor district
Read moreImprovements to chittoor-tiruttani road to chittoor-vellore road (via) cheelapalle from km 0/0 to 11/720 in chittoor district
Improvements to chittoor-tiruttani road to chittoor-vellore road (via) cheelapalle from km 0/0 to 11/720 in chittoor district
Read moreof your Industry type