Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Of Kutcha Drain In Railway Siding, Dakra Under Dakra Project, Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Cutting Of Kutcha Drain In Railway Siding, Dakra Under Dakra Project, Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(C)/NK/e-tender/23-24/574 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The General Manager, NK Area. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreCleaning of jungle around old sample office at dakra siding under dakra project, nk area.
Cleaning of jungle around old sample office at dakra siding under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreCleaning of garland drain under dakra project, nk area.
Cleaning of garland drain under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreBush cutting and jungle cleaning near dakra stadium, p.o. office, dakra under dakra project, nk area.
Bush cutting and jungle cleaning near dakra stadium, p.o. office, dakra under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreSystematic maintenance of private railway track of dakra siding (length-1.00 km) for a period of two years under dakra project,nk area.
Systematic maintenance of private railway track of dakra siding (length-1.00 km) for a period of two years under dakra project,nk area.
Read moreSystematic maintenance of private railway track of dakra siding (length-1.00 km) for a period of two years under dakra project,nk area.
Systematic maintenance of private railway track of dakra siding (length-1.00 km) for a period of two years under dakra project,nk area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged internal electrical wiring of sampling office building at dakra siding under dakra project, nk area
Repair and maintenance of damaged internal electrical wiring of sampling office building at dakra siding under dakra project, nk area
Read moreCleaning of dhupgada nallah under dakra project, nk area.
Cleaning of dhupgada nallah under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of diesel dispensing unit at dakra office under dakra project,nk area
Repairing of diesel dispensing unit at dakra office under dakra project,nk area
Read moreof your Industry type