Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A0 Size Coloured Plotter Cum Scanner Cum Copier
Description
Organisation Science and Technology Department Haryana |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4486045
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 15, 2024 21:07
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 955 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Kapil Rohilla
Department: Science And Technology Department Haryana
Organisation: Haryana Space Applications Centre Hisar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A S INFRATECH Make : AS INFRA Model : ASINFA EO9 Title : HARDWERE TOOL/PUMP 25-01-2024 12:23:09 MSE Disqualified
2 Alfa Electronics Make : HP Model : HP DesignJet T2600 Dual roll post script 36inch Title : HP DesignJet T2600 Dual roll post script 36inch 25-01-2024 11:46:03 N/A Qualified
3 LUXMI ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : HP DesignJet T2600 Dual roll post script 36inch Title : HP DesignJet T2600 Dual roll post script 36inch 25-01-2024 12:22:17 MSE Qualified
4 M2R CIVILINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : M2R GROUP Model : CHEMICAL Title : TITLE-1 25-01-2024 12:31:48 MSE Disqualified
5 MANFRAME COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : HP Model : T2600 Title : HP DesignJet T2600 22-01-2024 16:16:45 MSE Qualified
6 NORTH INDIA COMPUTERS Make : HP Model : HP DesignJet T2600 Dual roll post script 36inch Title : Plotter 25-01-2024 13:06:11 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise