Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nvr 32 Ch With 8 Tb Hdd,24 Port Po E Switch,Display Panel 55inch,Patch Panel 24 Port,24 U Rack,9 U Rack,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AALFA ENETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-02-2024 17:33:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 17:19:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-02-2024 15:54:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Syologic Solutions | - | 07-02-2024 16:38:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : NVR 32Ch with 8TB HDD,24 port PoE switch,Display panel 55inch,Patch panel 24 port,24U Rack,9U Rack, | 968561.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Syologic Solutions (MII) | Item Categories : NVR 32Ch with 8TB HDD,24 port PoE switch,Display panel 55inch,Patch panel 24 port,24U Rack,9U Rack, | 1019509.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AALFA ENETWORK PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : NVR 32Ch with 8TB HDD,24 port PoE switch,Display panel 55inch,Patch panel 24 port,24U Rack,9U Rack, | 1104898.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : NVR 32Ch with 8TB HDD,24 port PoE switch,Display panel 55inch,Patch panel 24 port,24U Rack,9U Rack, | 1179500.00 | L4 |