Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring For 355mm Brake Cylinder To Rds Os Drg No. Wd 92051 S 06, Alt No 5 Or Latest. Item No 10and Part Drg No 2 Wd 92051 S 09, Alt No 2or Latest ,Item No 2 To Rds Os Spencn.No.02 Abr 02 With Amendment No.04 Of September 2016.Appendix B Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106524527 |
|
Reference Number |
AA245121 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106524527/viewNitPdf_4772401.pdf |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSpring for 355mm brake cylinder to rdso drg: wd-92051-s-09, item-02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClevis pin to rdsos drg no-wd-92081-s-56,item no-6,alt no-5(five) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake cylinder 355mm for air brake system on freight stock to rdso s drg. no. wd-92051-s-06, alt-5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for brake cylinder 300 mm dia consisting of three items (1) wear ring - 01 no to drawing no.wd-92051-s-14, alt-3 or latest, item no. 03. (2) piston packing-01 no. to drg no. wd-92051-s-15, alt-nil or latest. (3) leather washer-01 no. to drg. no. wd-92051-s-14, alt-3 or latest, item no. 11.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpring for 355mm brake cylinder to rdso s drg no. wd-92051-s-09, item no 2, alt no 2 (two) or latest.and rdso s specn no 02- abr-02 with appendix-b or latest as per drg.no. rdso drg no. wd-92051-s-09,item no 2,alt.no.2 specn: 02-abr-02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of (1). tee bolt m12 as per drawing no.-wd-92051-s-06 alt-5 or latest,item no.14 (2). hex nut with spring washer as per drawing no. wd-92051-s-06 alt-5 or latest, item no. 12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBogie centre pivot top for casnub bogies to rdsos drg. no. wd-85079-s/2, item no.2, alt. no. 23 (twenty three) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for brake cylinder (bvzc wagon size 300 mm) consisting of wear ring to rdso drg. no. wd-92051-s-14, item-3, alt.3 and piston packing to rdso drg. no. wd-92051-s-15, alt. nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd stanchion for boxnhl wagon to rdso drg no wd-08030-s-01, alt-2 or latest, item-5 rdso drg no wd-08030-s-01, alt-2 or latest, item-5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type