Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calico For Book Binding Colour Red,Rexine For Book Binding Colour Blue,Rexine For Book Binding Colo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5609263 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISH BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | - | 11-12-2024 15:38:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KUVAJ TRADERS | - | 11-12-2024 20:18:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2024 14:36:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S R CREATIONS | - | 08-12-2024 17:38:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | YesKay Enterprise Solutions | - | 11-12-2024 15:03:19 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUVAJ TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Calico for Book Binding Colour Red,Rexine for Book Binding Colour Blue,Rexine for Book Binding Colo | 173668.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S R CREATIONS | Item Categories : Calico for Book Binding Colour Red,Rexine for Book Binding Colour Blue,Rexine for Book Binding Colo | 189555.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calico for Book Binding Colour Red,Rexine for Book Binding Colour Blue,Rexine for Book Binding Colo | 189840.00 | L3 |
| 4 | YesKay Enterprise Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calico for Book Binding Colour Red,Rexine for Book Binding Colour Blue,Rexine for Book Binding Colo | 243060.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KRISH BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Calico for Book Binding Colour Red,Rexine for Book Binding Colour Blue,Rexine for Book Binding Colo | 253750.00 | L5 |
Providing and supplying book printing services to the abdul nazir sab state institute of rural development & panchayat raj, mysuru, for a period of one year.
Providing and supplying book printing services to the abdul nazir sab state institute of rural development & panchayat raj, mysuru, for a period of one year.
Read moreBlue colour book binding calico
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePencil,binding plastic cover red colour,binding plastic cover transparent,tape small size blue colo
Read more
Dak folder blue rexine sukesh craft,dak folder red rexine sukesh craft,4 colour prompts size 25mm x
Read more
Patch book for tgt repair,red colour for sand model,blue colour for sand model,yellow colour for sa
Read more
Blue colour coated trapezoidal sheet 3600 mm length,white colour coated trapezoidal sheet,blue colo
Read more
of your Industry type