Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Axle Boot Set,Rear Wheel Oil Seal,Impv Valve,Radiator Cap,Rear Tail Gate Bidding
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3761624 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YANGTI ENTERPRISES | - | 14-08-2023 17:23:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ZOJILA ENGINEERING WORK | - | 14-08-2023 17:56:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZOJILA ENGINEERING WORK(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Axle Boot Set,Rear Wheel Oil Seal,IMPV Valve,Radiator Cap,Rear Tail Gate Bidding | 26600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YANGTI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Axle Boot Set,Rear Wheel Oil Seal,IMPV Valve,Radiator Cap,Rear Tail Gate Bidding | 27140.00 | L2 |