Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ostool Mfg, Installation & Calibration Of Master Media For Installation Of Canopy Mounting Bracket
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5184563 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 15:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DRAN ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Unbrand Model : Manufacturing of trolleys for transportation Title : Manufacturing of trolleys for transportation | 10-08-2024 16:40:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FIBRE POLY GLASS | Make : fibre poly glasws Model : FPG Title : JIGS AND STANDS FOR AIERO DYNAMIC | 10-08-2024 10:41:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MEHETRE INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : MFG, INSTALLATION & CALIBRATION OF MASTER MEDIA FO Title : MFG, INSTALLATION & CALIBRATION OF MASTER MEDIA FOR INSTALLATION OF CANOPY MOUNTING BRACKET, | 08-08-2024 13:03:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREERAM AEROSPACE & DEFENCE LLP | Make : Shreeram Aerospace and Defence LLP Model : HTT-106-0100-00-000-0 Title : Master Media of Installation of Canopy mounting | 10-08-2024 16:58:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type