Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dash Board Polish,Staff Car Perfume,Air Freshner For Staff Car,Dusting Clothes,Paint Og,Paint Black
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3956210
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 14, 2023 00:34
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GLOBAL SALES - 23-09-2023 12:35:09 MSE Qualified
2 JAI HIND TRADRES - 23-09-2023 09:54:04 MSE Qualified
3 UPKAR ENTERPRISES - 23-09-2023 15:10:24 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 UPKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dash Board Polish,Staff Car Perfume,Air freshner for staff Car,Dusting Clothes,Paint OG,Paint Black 16180.00 L1
2 JAI HIND TRADRES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dash Board Polish,Staff Car Perfume,Air freshner for staff Car,Dusting Clothes,Paint OG,Paint Black 20190.00 L2
3 GLOBAL SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dash Board Polish,Staff Car Perfume,Air freshner for staff Car,Dusting Clothes,Paint OG,Paint Black 23870.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise