Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hose Assy Steam 3/4 In 50 Ft Rbr Dixon Bos
Description
Hose Assy Steam 3/4 In 50 Ft Rbr Dixon Bos
Organisation Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BPCL_17432
Reference
Number
1000422211
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place As per Tender Document
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bpcltenders.eproc.in

Start Date August 09, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 755 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise