Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clamp (Plated) To Drg. No 35216301563 004 Rev. 04
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4389839 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DTL MACHINES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DTL MACHINES Model : CLAMP (PLATED) Title : CLAMP (PLATED) | 02-01-2024 13:48:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GAURAV INDUSTRIES | Make : GAURAV INDUSTRIES Model : GI Title : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 | 26-12-2023 17:00:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GURUNANAK ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : GNEW Model : CLAMP Title : CLAMP | 02-01-2024 13:22:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HARI ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : heibpl Model : heibpl Title : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. 35216301563-004 REV. 04 (6000 NOS. ) | 02-01-2024 14:48:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | HMD INDUSTRY | Make : HMD Model : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 Title : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 | 01-01-2024 14:45:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S ARTECH ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : AEW-I Model : CLAMP (PLATED) Title : CLAMP (PLATED) | 02-01-2024 15:01:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S PRATIBHA ENTER PRISES | Make : PEB Model : Clamp ( Plated ) to drg. no.35216301563-004 rev 04 Title : Clamp ( Plated) to drg. no. 35216301563-004 rev 04 | 29-12-2023 12:21:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S RIA ENGINEERS & ENTERPRISES | Make : RIA Model : Clamp_01563_004 Title : Clamp Plated to Drg. No. 35216301563-004 Rev-04. | 01-01-2024 19:59:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S RUBY ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : REI Model : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 Title : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 ( Q3) | 02-01-2024 12:45:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | M/S SACHDEVA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NA Model : unbranded Title : CLAMP | 29-12-2023 17:00:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | PRASHANT ENGINEERING | Make : OEM Model : Clamp1 Title : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 ( Q3) | 29-12-2023 22:48:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | PRAVED INDUSTRIES | Make : PRAVED INDUSTRIES Model : PI/23-24/001095 Title : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 (Q3) | 29-12-2023 15:06:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | PUSHPA ENGINEERING | Make : PE Model : PE Title : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 ( Q3) | 02-01-2024 07:49:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | RAJSHI ENGINEERS | Make : RAJSHI ENGINEERS Model : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 Title : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 | 30-12-2023 16:13:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | SHASHI ENGINEERING | Make : SHASHI ENGINEERING Model : CLAMP (PLATED) Title : CLAMP (PLATED) TO DRG. NO 35216301563-004 REV. 04 (Q3) | 27-12-2023 14:24:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 16 | SHIVSONS CORPORATION | Make : SSC Model : SSC Title : CLAMP (PLATED) DRG NO 35216301563 | 01-01-2024 22:18:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 17 | SPNJIT ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SPNJIT Model : SPNJIT Title : Clamp | 02-01-2024 14:28:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | STEEL WING CORPORATION | Make : STEEL WING CORPORATION Model : 35216301563-004 Title : Clamp | 02-01-2024 10:54:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Construction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of uniforms to pourakarmikas to anekal tmc under amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-04 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-04 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreComprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreof your Industry type