Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Golegaon Singanapur Kawalguda Road Vr 06 Km 0/00 To 2/800 Tq Umri.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Golegaon Singanapur Kawalguda Road Vr 06 Km 0/00 To 2/800 Tq Umri.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1099879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPN/WD/Bhoka/e.TEN21/UEE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement to Golegaon singanapur kawalguda road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920805 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to dhol umri to wai road vr-58 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri.
Improvement to dhol umri to wai road vr-58 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri.
Read moreImprovement a/r shirur vr 43 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq umri
Improvement a/r shirur vr 43 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq umri
Read moreImprovement ot singanapur to taroda road (vr-71) road km 0/00 to 3/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement ot singanapur to taroda road (vr-71) road km 0/00 to 3/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. to golegaon khurd to sarola road, (vr-58), km. 1/500 to 3/00, tq. sillod.
Read moreImprovement to gortha-palasgaon road vr-33 km 1/00 to 2/500 tq. umri dist.nanded.
Improvement to gortha-palasgaon road vr-33 km 1/00 to 2/500 tq. umri dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to dhanora to bolsa railway station road vr-57 km.0/00 to 1/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Improvement to dhanora to bolsa railway station road vr-57 km.0/00 to 1/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to bothi to zari road with c.d. work vr-20 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Improvement to bothi to zari road with c.d. work vr-20 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of talegaon to manur to old village road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-48 tq. umri dist. nanded
Improvement of talegaon to manur to old village road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-48 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to nagthana kd. to nagthana bk. vr-25 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri dist.nanded.
Improvement to nagthana kd. to nagthana bk. vr-25 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of (vr-105) umri to bhosa joint road border tq parbhani 0/00 to 1/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type