Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Felling Teak Trees Standing Adjacent To Proposed Solar Fencing In Mekkappala Forest Station In Kodanad Range
|
| Description |
Felling Teak Trees Standing Adjacent To Proposed Solar Fencing In Mekkappala Forest Station In Kodanad Range
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_817747_2 |
|
Reference Number |
KFDDO/53322/25-A2 |
| Tender Fee | 1995 |
| EMD | 17550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423144 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 179 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Clearing vista line in kuruvanappara- mekkappala- vaveli-kulangattukuzhi area under mekkappala forest station in kodanad range
Clearing vista line in kuruvanappara-&#x0d mekkappala- vaveli-kulangattukuzhi&#x0d area under mekkappala forest station&#x0d in kodanad range
Read moreRenovation and truss work in mekkappala forest station in kodanad range
Renovation and truss work in mekkappala forest station in kodanad range
Read moreMarking of teak trees in 1963 teak plantation shanamangalam for selection felling in begur section of begur range 2023-24
Marking of teak trees in 1963 teak plantation shanamangalam for selection felling in begur section of begur range 2023-24
Read moreMarking teak trees in 1962 teak plantation in shanamangalam for final felling begur section of begur range during 2023-24.
Marking teak trees in 1962 teak plantation in shanamangalam for final felling begur section of begur range during 2023-24.
Read moreClearing vista line in thodakkayam- vettampara area under mekkappala forest station in kodanad range
Clearing vista line in thodakkayam-&#x0d vettampara area under mekkappala&#x0d forest station in kodanad range
Read moreClearing vista line in paniyeli- inchappillychal area under mekkappala forest station in kodanad range
Clearing vista line in paniyeli-&#x0d inchappillychal area under mekkappala&#x0d forest station in kodanad range
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and gate for the mekkappala bachelors quarters in kodanad range
Construction of compound wall and gate for the mekkappala bachelors quarters in kodanad range
Read moreClearing vista line in kannakkada- kaithappara-pezhad area under mekkappala forest station in kodanad range
Clearing vista line in kannakkada-&#x0d kaithappara-pezhad area under&#x0d mekkappala forest station in kodanad&#x0d range
Read moreRaising 70,000 tall basketed seedlings at kottappara area of mekkappala f s in kodanad range
Raising 70,000 tall basketed seedlings&#x0d at kottappara area of mekkappala f s in&#x0d kodanad range
Read moreClearing vista line in kannakkada- kuruvanappara-paniyeli area under mekkappala forest station in kodanad range
Clearing vista line in kannakkada-&#x0d kuruvanappara-paniyeli area under&#x0d mekkappala forest station in kodanad&#x0d range
Read moreof your Industry type