Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complaint Slip Book,Complaint Register,Harpic,Lizol,Binder Clip,Binder Clip,Copier Paper,Phenyl,Nap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3584060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A&G ENTERPRISES | - | 27-06-2023 17:00:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 13:33:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NAVEEN BOOK DEPOT | - | 27-06-2023 19:44:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PALAK ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 22:13:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SUDHA KUTIR UDYOG | - | 27-06-2023 19:43:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVEEN BOOK DEPOT | Item Categories : Complaint Slip Book,Complaint Register,Harpic,Lizol,Binder Clip,Binder Clip,Copier Paper,Phenyl,Nap | 131351.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A&G ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Complaint Slip Book,Complaint Register,Harpic,Lizol,Binder Clip,Binder Clip,Copier Paper,Phenyl,Nap | 138340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUDHA KUTIR UDYOG | Item Categories : Complaint Slip Book,Complaint Register,Harpic,Lizol,Binder Clip,Binder Clip,Copier Paper,Phenyl,Nap | 139750.00 | L3 |