Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Sq.Mm (Black) Thin Walled Flex
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106533733 |
|
Reference Number |
61245955D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106533733/viewNitPdf_4782915.pdf |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 22:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 1d block- 4
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at shiggavi bus stand (near n.h-4 bus stand)
Emd rs 50000
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read more02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
Read moreof your Industry type