Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.44/24 Protection Of Nilathodu, Perumanna Gp, Malappuram District
|
| Description |
Project No.44/24 Protection Of Nilathodu,&Amp#X0d
Perumanna Gp, Malappuram District
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KEL_662110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/1597/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 30113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026142 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAppointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for composite housing scheme in sy no.200/1 at varamballi village, bramhawara taluk, udupi district in an extent of 6 acres
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read morePerumannaklari gp -project no.-39/24- mundiyamthara nilathodu road maintenance
Retarring and concreting
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath 2023-24 vallikkunnu dwss in perumanna g p project no 44-24
Kunnamangalam block panchayath 2023-24 vallikkunnu dwss in perumanna g p project no 44-24
Read moreProtection of puliyanthodu in ponmalagrama panchayath, malappuram district panchayath project no 191-24.
Protection of puliyanthodu in ponmalagrama panchayath, malappuram district panchayath project no 191-24.
Read morePerumannaklari gp -project no.- 84/24- thottumkaya perumanna kshetram road rennovation
Retarring
Read moreMalappuram district panchayath-project no. 197-24- rejuvenation of ozhur vishnu temple pond in ozhur gp, malappuram district
Malappuram district panchayath-project no. 197-24- rejuvenation of ozhur vishnu temple pond in ozhur gp, malappuram district
Read moreProject no 63-24 renovation of kannamkulam in athavanadu gp, malappuram district
Project no 63-24 renovation of kannamkulam in athavanadu gp, malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type