Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Tender: User Fee Collection Agency For Nh No.45 B 🚦💸 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai) Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Chittampatti Fp Located At Km 113.630 On The Trichy Bypass From Tovarankuruchi To Madurai, Tamil Nadu, On Nh No. 45 B. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 11:00 Am This Tender Is To Be Conducted Online Through The E Procurement Portal Of Nhai. Interested Agencies Must Submit Their Bids Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Proposals Should Outline The Agency's Capability To Efficiently Manage User Fee Collection, Ensuring Transparency And Adherence To The Guidelines Set Forth By Nhai. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Tender, National Highways, Tamil Nadu, E Procurement, Nh No. 45 B| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender On Chittampatti Fp At Km 113.630 On Trichy Bypass Tovarankuruchi Madurai Of Nh No.45 B In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender On Chittampatti Fp At Km 113.630 On Trichy Bypass Tovarankuruchi Madurai Of Nh No.45 B In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_193681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Chittampatti FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=212070 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/05/2024
Expired 854 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no.45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai from design km 0.317 to km 124.840 of nh no.45b in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai from design km 0.317 to km 124.840 of nh no.45b in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eb through e-tender chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai from design kilometre 0.317 to kilometre 124.840 of national highway no.45b in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eb through e-tender chittampatti fp at km 113.630 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai from design kilometre 0.317 to kilometre 124.840 of national highway no.45b in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on boothakudi fp at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no45b in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender on boothakudi fp at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh no45b in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management of trichy bypass - tovarankurichi - madurai section of nh-45b (new nh-38) on item rate basis in the state of tamil nadu
Operationandmaintenanceincludingincidentmanagementoftrichybypasstovarankurichimaduraisectionofnh45bnew nh38onitemratebasisinthestateoftamilnadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh45b in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender boothakudi fee plaza at km 21.020 on trichy bypass tovarankuruchi madurai of nh45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreMedian plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along trichy to madurai section of nh 45b
Median plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along trichy to madurai section of nh 45b
Read moreConstruction of four lane elevated corridor and at-grade improvements from km 4-0 7-0 of nh45 b on trichy-madurai section including construction of flyover on trichy bypass of nh 67 crossing nh 45b at km 5-200 under nh (o) on epc mode
Construction of four lane elevated corridor and at-grade improvements from km 4-0 7-0 of nh45 b on trichy-madurai section including construction of flyover on trichy bypass of nh 67 crossing nh 45b at km 5-200 under nh (o) on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type