Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Amc And Cmc Of It Products; Amc And Cmc Of It Product
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5195841 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aniket Enterprises | 05-08-2024 23:22:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | KHURSHID ALAM ANSARI | 03-08-2024 11:56:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/s Hexa Infotech | 02-08-2024 17:14:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Radhika Enterprises | 06-08-2024 09:56:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SATSANG ENTERPRISES | 04-08-2024 17:30:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SIDDHAKALA ENTERPRISES | 02-08-2024 17:37:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Siddhanath Traders | 05-08-2024 23:57:53 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SIDDHAKALA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC and CMC of IT Products; AMC and CMC of IT Product | 394965.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Hexa Infotech( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC and CMC of IT Products; AMC and CMC of IT Product | 395300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATSANG ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC and CMC of IT Products; AMC and CMC of IT Product | 435500.00 | L3 |
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreProviding human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Providing human resource services of necessary employees to the pre division and sub division offices in mandya district for the year 2026-27
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - customized cmc for pre owned product walk in cooler; b
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - comprehensi
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - forensic equipment customized amc for preowned product
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - forensic equipment customized amc for preowned product
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - forensic equipment customized amc for preowned product
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - forensic equipment customized amc for preowned product
Read more
of your Industry type