Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Floor Mat For Office Rooms,Vertical Blinds For Windows For Office Rooms
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3545558 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITI ENTERPRISES | Make : ADITI ENTERPRISES Model : AE/23/05 Title : PVC FLOOR MAT | 27-06-2023 19:18:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DB POTENTIAL LLP | Make : Blindworks Model : FLR-1000-END Title : PVC floor mat | 28-06-2023 18:25:15 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | JAI CARPETS & INTERIORS | Make : Jai carpets & Interiors Model : 2022-23 Title : PVC floor mat for office room | 28-06-2023 23:59:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAKSHAN ENTERPRISES | Make : Canopy Model : Canopy Title : PVC Floor Mat For Office Rooms | 29-06-2023 13:36:15 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | WOODS INTERIORS | Make : NA Model : WOODS INTERIORS 2023 - 24 Title : Woods Interiors PVC Floor Mat For Office Rooms | 25-06-2023 14:38:16 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : PVC floor mat for office rooms,Vertical blinds for windows for office rooms | 672600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI CARPETS & INTERIORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC floor mat for office rooms,Vertical blinds for windows for office rooms | 1237500.00 | L2 |
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreRepairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreConstruction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreSelection of operators for operating jewellery exhibition cum sale counters of kshdcl showrooms on minimum assured turnover mat basis
Karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking operates the network of cauvery showrooms across india for the marketing and retail of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products kshdcl proposes to allot designated jewellery exhibition cum sale counters within its cauvery showrooms to a counter operator selected through this tender on a minimum assured turnover mat basis
Read moreTender document for selection of operators for operating kasuti and embroidery exhibition cum sale counters of kshdcl showrooms on minimum assured turnover mat basis
The karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited hereinafter referred to as kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking incorporated under the companies act, 1956, is engaged in the promotion, preservation, development, marketing, and retailing of handicrafts, handlooms, and allied traditional products. the corporation operates a network of cauvery showrooms across india, providing a market platform for artisans, craft producers, and traditional enterprises.
Read moreof your Industry type