Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From Panchayat Road To Laxmi Chhetri House Via Buddhiman Lama House At Cm Basty Part 11/51 Sansad Xv Activity Id 7232281
|
| Description |
Cc Road From Panchayat Road To Laxmi&Amp#X0d
Chhetri House Via Buddhiman Lama House At&Amp#X0d
Cm Basty Part 11/51 Sansad Xv Activity Id&Amp#X0d
7232281
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660596_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/JGP-I/2024-25/SL02 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3791 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1430572 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Construction of a c c road by laying gsb from laxmi photo shop to kalyanis house in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreCc road from rajen chhetri house to bikash lama shop at cm basty part 11/50 sansad xxi activity id 72384606
Cc road from rajen chhetri house to bikash lama shop at cm basty part 11/50 sansad xxi activity id 72384606
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with channel and fixing near man bdr chhetri house at cm basty part 11/51 sansad xxii
Installation of submersible pump with channel and fixing near man bdr chhetri house at cm basty part 11/51 sansad xxii &#x0d
Read moreCc road from sabitri oraon house to gautam chhetri house at cm basty part 11/46 activity id 72384321
Cc road from sabitri oraon house to gautam chhetri house at cm basty part 11/46 activity id 72384321
Read moreCc drain construction from prakash chhetri house to saila lama house at chhetri line
Cc drain construction from prakash chhetri house to saila lama house at chhetri line
Read moreConst. of cc road from rani shah house to ram kumar baitha house at cm basty p.no 11/51 sansad no xv activity id 72382650 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Const. of cc road from rani shah house to ram kumar baitha house at cm basty p.no 11/51 sansad no xv activity id 72382650 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Read moreCc drain construction from mohan chhetri house to kumar lama house at r.b. busty
Cc drain construction from mohan chhetri house to kumar lama house at r.b. busty
Read moreCc road from basu karki house to milan chhetri house at deorali khokla basty part 11/43 activity id 72381416
Cc road from basu karki house to milan&#x0d chhetri house at deorali khokla basty part&#x0d 11/43 activity id 72381416&#x0d
Read moreCc road from pranit lama house to sugan tamang house at upper khokla basty part 11/42 activity id 72380461
Cc road from pranit lama house to sugan tamang house at upper khokla basty part 11/42 activity id 72380461 &#x0d
Read moreHigh mast solar street light system with 2x250wp spv module four nos 25w intregated luminaries with 30ah li-lon cell near kali chhetri house at cm basty part 11/51 sansad xxii activity id 72362884 (oem certificate mandatory)
High mast solar street light system with 2x250wp spv module four nos 25w intregated luminaries with 30ah li-lon cell near kali chhetri house at cm basty part 11/51 sansad xxii activity id 72362884 (oem certificate mandatory) &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type