Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 400 Amps Mine Line Make 6.6 Kv Sl No. Sa744 Vcb Swith To Be Installed At 4 No. Sub Station West Modidih At Akwmc Katras Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 400 Amps
Mine Line Make 6.6 Kv Sl
No. Sa744 Vcb Swith To
Be Installed At 4 No.
Sub Station West
Modidih At Akwmc
Katras Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_284270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/153 DT.25.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Part repairing of 400 amps ocb ece make 6.6kv sl no. 5876 at ramkanali sub station rkc akwmc under katras areapart repairing of 400 amps ocb ece make 6.6kv sl no. 5876 at ramkanali sub station rkc akwmc under katras area
Part repairing of 400 amps ocb ece make 6.6kv sl no. 5876 at ramkanali sub station rkc akwmc under katras area
Read moreDepartmental estimate for repairing and over hauling of vcb switch 400 amps.6.6 kv, make mine line,sl.no.sa 749 at kantapahari sub station akwmc under katras area
Departmental estimate for repairing and over hauling of vcb switch 400 amps.6.6 kv, make mine line,sl.no.sa 749 at kantapahari sub station akwmc under katras area
Read moreRepairing overhauling of vcb switch 400 amps make andrew yule sl no.2409 at kantapahari sub-station akwmc under katras area
Repairing overhauling of vcb switch 400 amps make andrew yule sl no.2409 at kantapahari sub-station akwmc under katras area
Read moreRepairing overhauling of vcb switch 400 amps make andrew yule sl no.2409 at kantapahari sub-station akwmc under katras area.
Repairing overhauling of vcb switch 400 amps make andrew yule sl no.2409 at kantapahari sub-station akwmc under katras area.
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 400 amps welding machine 440/220v oil cool at akwmc katras area
Complete repairing/rewinding of 400 amps welding machine 440/220v oil cool at akwmc katras area
Read moreRepairing of 6.6kv, 400amp andrew yule make flp vcb and 400 amp, 6.6kv mine line make vcb of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing of 6.6kv, 400amp andrew yule make flp vcb and 400 amp, 6.6kv mine line make vcb of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreDiversion of 6.6kv kp1 and kp2 of akwmc at different location for face advancement of akwmc ocp and modidih colliery of katras area and sijua area respectively.(a) diversion of kp1 and kp2 feeder 6.6kv over head line from cisf
Diversion of 6.6kv kp1 
 and kp2 of akwmc at 
 different location for 
 face advancement of 
 akwmc ocp and modidih 
 colliery of katras area 
 and 
 sijua 
 area 
 respectively.(a) diversion 
 of kp1 and kp2 feeder 6.6kv 
 over head line from cisf
Read moreRepairing of safety protection on off mechanism overhauling of 400 amps 6.6 kv,vcb switch makeandrewyule,sl.no.247 3 at kantapahri sub station under akwmc katras area....
Repairing of safety protection on off mechanism overhauling of 400 amps 6.6 kv,vcb switch makeandrewyule,sl.no.247 3 at kantapahri sub station under akwmc katras area..
Read more(a)repairing overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv, make-andrew yule sl.no.982 controlling of 2 seam 500 kva power transformer at ramkanali sub-station akwmc, under katras area.(b) repairing and overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv
(a)repairing overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv, make-andrew yule sl.no.982 controlling of 2 seam 500 kva power transformer at ramkanali sub-station akwmc, under katras area.(b) repairing and overhauling of 400 amps vcb switch 6.6 kv
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amps breaker,make-line 550 volt sl.no.5076 at ramkanali colliery akwmc under katras area
Complete repairing of 400 amps breaker,make-line 550 volt sl.no.5076 at ramkanali colliery akwmc under katras area
Read moreof your Industry type