Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Water Thermoplastic Type Ii To Is 12585:2023 , Amendment. 1, 31.5 Mm (1.25 Inch) Isi Mark.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106515122 |
|
Reference Number |
04244026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106515122/viewNitPdf_4769134.pdf |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 13:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 649 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thermoplastic hose for water-31.5 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermoplastic hose (textile reinforced) for water,isi marked is-12585/88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermoplastic water hose dia 31.5 mm connection for over head water tank. isi marked in the length of 15 mtrs. is:12585/1988 amndt.-1, type-ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose water thermoplastic type-ii is 12585:2023
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose water thermoplastic type-ii is:12585-88
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose water thermoplastic type-ii is 12585:2023
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of tpv synthetic thermoplastic water hose nominal bore, size 31.5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThermoplastic hose pipe (textile reinforced) - 31.5 mm, to drawing / specification is:12585/1988, type - 2, se rly s drg. no. grc/c-296, alt. no. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic thermoplastic polymer water hose with isi marked, size nominal bore 20mm conforming to is:12585-1988 with amendment no.-1 of sept-2003, type 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic thermoplastic polymer water hose with isi marked, size nominal bore 20mm conforming to is:12585-1988 with amendment no.-1 of sept-2003, type 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type