Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road From Kurundwad Nandani To Msh 6 Road Mdr 73 Km 3/00 To 4/700 Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
Description
Improvement To Road From Kurundwad Nandani To Msh 6 Road Mdr 73 Km 3/00 To 4/700 Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_937381_3
Reference
Number
46 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN)
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.