Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lanka Lumding (Old Nh) Road From Gate No.1 Railway Crossing Rob To Nh 54 At Bamungaon Forest Gate Of Hojai District (92 No. Lumding Lac)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lanka Lumding (Old Nh) Road From Gate No.1 Railway Crossing Rob To Nh 54 At Bamungaon Forest Gate Of Hojai District (92 No. Lumding Lac)
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/NRC/TB/NIT/12/2021-22/53 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 5.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE PWD NHRC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_70 improvement of lumding highway road from lanka road tiniali to nh-54 by-pass as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Mmnppna_23_24_70 improvement of lumding highway road from lanka road tiniali to nh-54 by-pass as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Read moreConst. of bridge in hojai dist. br. no. 2/1 on old nh-54 doboka town to nahargaon
Ce/eap/arrbp/ocb/bridge-1/hojai/01 construction of bridge in hojai district i.br. no. 2/1 on old nh-54 doboka town to nahargaon
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_71 improvement of lumding highway road from lumding tiniali to nh-54 by-pass (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1800.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Mmnppna_23_24_71 improvement of lumding highway road from lumding tiniali to nh-54 by-pass (ch. 0.00m to ch. 1800.00m) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lumding mb
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob at level crossing no s25 e2 old a25 on old nh 15 54 at km 0 800 in distt tarn taran punjab
Construction of 4 lane rob at level crossing no s25 e2 old a25 on old nh 15 54 at km 0 800 in distt tarn taran punjab
Read moreFeasibility study and detailed project report for elimination 31 nos of level crossing by provision of rob/rub under the jurisdiction of den/v lumding division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFeasibility study and detailed project report for elimination 15 nos of level crossing by provision of rob/rub under the jurisdiction of sr.den/iv/lmg in lumding division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFeasibility study and detailed project report for elimination 15 nos of level crossing by provision of rob/rub under the jurisdiction of sr.den/iv/lmg in lumding division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at mikirati hawgaon in dist hojai at km 33.625 on nh-27(new) nh-36(old) nalbari bijni guwahati nagaon of nh-54 in the state of assam
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at mikirati hawgaon in dist hojai at km 33.625 on nh-27(new) nh-36(old) nalbari bijni guwahati nagaon of nh-54 in the state of assam
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of existing railway crossing at km 363.625 on nh-8a k.f.t.z.-kandla road in the state of gujarat
Construction of rob in lieu of existing railway crossing at km 363.625 on nh-8a k.f.t.z.-kandla road in the state of gujarat
Read moreConstruction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of existing level crossing lc no
Construction of rob and its approaches in lieu of level crossing no. 1_t_spl at barasat kazipara at km
 3.250 on nh_35 on epc. job no. nh-35_wb_16_15_16_021_s and r_b_ and construction of rob and its
 approaches in lieu of existing level crossing l
Read moreof your Industry type