Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction O Pcc Road From House Of Jainul Ansari To Sarhuli Dadi At Village And Gp Hethpochara, Block Latehar, District Latehar.
|
| Description |
Construction O Pcc Road From House Of Jainul Ansari To Sarhuli Dadi At Village And Gp Hethpochara, Block Latehar, District Latehar.
|
| Organisation | RDD Special Division | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDSPL_90283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/LATEHAR/15/2024-25/Gr_02 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HETHPOCHARA LATEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=121894 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction o pcc road from from house of pramod mahara to kelhari at village- pochara, gp- hethpochara, block- latehar district- latehar
Construction o pcc road from from house of pramod mahara to kelhari at village- pochara, gp- hethpochara, block- latehar district- latehar
Read moreConstruction o pcc road from house of kiran oraon to hotwag road at village- hutar gp- hethpochara block- latehar district
Construction o pcc road from house of kiran oraon to hotwag road at village- hutar gp- hethpochara block- latehar district
Read moreConstruction o pcc road from pwd road to health centre at village - kaima, gp- newadi, block- latehar, district- latehar.
Construction o pcc road from pwd road to health centre at village - kaima, gp- newadi, block- latehar, district- latehar.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kharu ansari house to aziz ansari house, nilkuli of dumdumi village
Construction of pcc road from kharu ansari house to aziz ansari house, nilkuli of dumdumi villagewbpur/eo/p-ii/nit(e)-11/2023-24 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kharu ansari house to aziz ansari house, nilkuli of dumdumi village
Construction of pcc road from kharu ansari house to aziz ansari house, nilkuli of dumdumi village wbpur/eo/p-ii/nit(e)-11/2023-24 3rd call
Read moreConstruction o pcc road from pwd road to renchi semana at village- aaragundi, gp- aaragundi, block- latehar, district- latehar. (part-ii)
Construction o pcc road from pwd road to renchi semana at village- aaragundi, gp- aaragundi, block- latehar, district- latehar. (part-ii)
Read moreConstruction o pcc road from pwd road to renchi semana at village- aaragundi, gp- aaragundi, block- latehar, district- latehar. (part-i)
Construction o pcc road from pwd road to renchi semana at village- aaragundi, gp- aaragundi, block- latehar, district- latehar. (part-i)
Read moreConstruction o pcc road from from jobhiya aanganwadi kendra to jalim sarna at village- jobhiya, gp- bhusur, block- latehar, district- latehar
Construction o pcc road from from jobhiya aanganwadi kendra to jalim sarna at village- jobhiya, gp- bhusur, block- latehar, district- latehar
Read moreConstruction o pcc road from ambajharan puliya to house of lakhan yadav at village- ambhajharan, p.s- dihi, block- latehar, district- latehar.
Construction o pcc road from ambajharan puliya to house of lakhan yadav at village- ambhajharan, p.s- dihi, block- latehar, district- latehar.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreof your Industry type