Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tab Aciloc,Tab Sinarest,Tab Amlo At,Tab Zerodol Sp,Tab Dolo 650,Tab Azithro 500,Tab Amoxyclav 625,T
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3972907
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 17, 2023 02:03
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1072 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Hariender Singh Rawat
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Border Security Force (bsf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS - 25-09-2023 16:15:11 MII MSE Qualified
2 B.D ENTERPRISES - 24-09-2023 16:17:18 MII Qualified
3 GANGA MEDICINE CENTRE - 24-09-2023 15:49:13 MII MSE Qualified
4 OM MEDICAL STORE - 26-09-2023 00:56:03 MII MSE Qualified
5 P.K. ENTERPRISES - 24-09-2023 16:00:52 MII MSE Qualified
6 r.g formulation - 26-09-2023 18:27:16 MII MSE Qualified
7 Samarth Defense Solutions - 26-09-2023 18:21:22 MII MSE Qualified
8 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE - 26-09-2023 17:19:52 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 OM MEDICAL STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : tab aciloc,tab sinarest,tab amlo at,tab zerodol sp,tab dolo 650,tab azithro 500,tab amoxyclav 625,t 46332.00 L1
2 SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : tab aciloc,tab sinarest,tab amlo at,tab zerodol sp,tab dolo 650,tab azithro 500,tab amoxyclav 625,t 47800.00 L2
3 Samarth Defense Solutions (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : tab aciloc,tab sinarest,tab amlo at,tab zerodol sp,tab dolo 650,tab azithro 500,tab amoxyclav 625,t 65757.40 L3
4 r.g formulation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : tab aciloc,tab sinarest,tab amlo at,tab zerodol sp,tab dolo 650,tab azithro 500,tab amoxyclav 625,t 74079.00 L4
5 GANGA MEDICINE CENTRE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : tab aciloc,tab sinarest,tab amlo at,tab zerodol sp,tab dolo 650,tab azithro 500,tab amoxyclav 625,t 76786.00 L5
6 B.D ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : tab aciloc,tab sinarest,tab amlo at,tab zerodol sp,tab dolo 650,tab azithro 500,tab amoxyclav 625,t 83557.00 L6
7 P.K. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : tab aciloc,tab sinarest,tab amlo at,tab zerodol sp,tab dolo 650,tab azithro 500,tab amoxyclav 625,t 94589.00 L7
8 ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : tab aciloc,tab sinarest,tab amlo at,tab zerodol sp,tab dolo 650,tab azithro 500,tab amoxyclav 625,t 98364.00 L8
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise