Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Hmv Tipper And Bob Cat (Skit Steer Loader) In Dn 145, 148 And 150, Unit 33 And 34, Zone 11
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Hmv Tipper And Bob Cat (Skit Steer Loader) In Dn 145, 148 And 150, Unit 33 And 34, Zone 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_371400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.11/C.No.E3/4661/1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE 11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of vehicles such as jcb, skid steer loaders and hmv tipper in unit-26, zone-9
Hiring of vehicles such as jcb, skid steer loaders and hmv tipper in unit-26, zone-9
Read moreAttending emergency patch at various streets in dn 145, 148, 149 and 152, unit 33, zone 11
Attending emergency patch at various streets in dn 145, 148, 149 and 152, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreAttending bt patch work at various street in dn 143, 144, 145, 146, 147 and 148 unit 32 and 33, zone 11
Attending bt patch work at various street in dn 143, 144, 145, 146, 147 and 148 unit 32 and 33, zone 11
Read moreFront end loaders (jcb), hmv tipper, hydraulic excavator (poclain 200 or equivalent), lmv tata ace (0.75mt) in unit 34, zone 11
Front end loaders (jcb), hmv tipper, hydraulic excavator (poclain 200 or equivalent), lmv tata ace (0.75mt) in unit 34, zone 11
Read moreHiring of front end loaders with backhoe attachment (jcb), skid steer loader (bob-cat) and tipper lorry for flood relief work and removing of debris at various streets and dumping the same in kdg in div 123,124,125 and 126 in unit-25, zone-9
Hiring of front end loaders with backhoe attachment (jcb), skid steer loader (bob-cat) and tipper lorry for flood relief work and removing of debris at various streets and dumping the same in kdg in div 123,124,125 and 126 in unit-25, zone-9
Read moreDesilting of existing storm water drain and minor repair work at various streets in dn 145, 148, 149 and 152, unit 33, zone 11
Desilting of existing storm water drain and minor repair work at various streets in dn 145, 148, 149 and 152, unit 33, zone 11
Read moreHiring of jcb front end loader and hmv tipper (5mt) for the period of 45 days in div-29,30,31 and 33, unit-8, zone-3
Hiring of jcb front end loader and hmv tipper (5mt) for the period of 45 days in div-29,30,31 and 33, unit-8, zone-3
Read moreEngaging of vehicles and machinery of mini tipper (with out labour), 10 ton tipper, skid steer loader (bobcat) and back hoe loader on hire basis for removal of garbage / animal waste in view of bakrid festival 2024 for circle - 11 of charminar zone, ghmc
Engaging of vehicles and machinery of mini tipper (with out labour), 10 ton tipper, skid steer loader (bobcat) and back hoe loader on hire basis for removal of garbage / animal waste in view of bakrid festival 2024 for circle - 11 of charminar zone, ghmc
Read moreEngaging of vehicles and machinery of mini tipper (with out labour), 10 ton tipper, skid steer loader (bobcat) and back hoe loader on hire basis for removal of garbage / animal waste in view of bakrid festival 2024 for circle - 9 of charminar zone, ghmc
Engaging of vehicles and machinery of mini tipper (with out labour), 10 ton tipper, skid steer loader (bobcat) and back hoe loader on hire basis for removal of garbage / animal waste in view of bakrid festival 2024 for circle - 9 of charminar zone, ghmc
Read moreEngaging of vehicles and machinery of mini tipper (with out labour), 10 ton tipper, skid steer loader (bobcat) and back hoe loader on hire basis for removal of garbage / animal waste in view of bakrid festival 2024 for circle - 7 of charminar zone, ghmc
Engaging of vehicles and machinery of mini tipper (with out labour), 10 ton tipper, skid steer loader (bobcat) and back hoe loader on hire basis for removal of garbage / animal waste in view of bakrid festival 2024 for circle - 7 of charminar zone, ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type