Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Sewer Line In Sector 34 Urban Estate Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of 600mm Rcc Np4 Pipe Construction Of Manhole Lower Down Water By Well Point System Complete
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_295759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023060E6A4D 7943 4A89 A634 C1AD92A2BBCF239HSV |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 41100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIV Ambala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 9/10 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complete
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 8/9 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complet
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 8/9 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complete in all respect including one year defect liability mtc free of cost
Read moreRelaying of sewer line with trenches sewer line on dividing road 9/10 urban estate ambala city
Providing and laying of 630mm outer dia hdpe pn8 pipe with trenchless technology construction of manhole and laying of 80mm interlocking paver block complete in all respect including one year defect liability mtc free of cost
Read moreCleaning of sewer line and relaying of sewer lines construction of manhole in sector 9 urban estate ambala city
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all respect and all
Read moreCleaning of sewer line and relaying of sewer lines construction of manhole in sector 7 urban estate ambala city
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all respect and all
Read moreDesilting of sewer line and relaying of sewer lines construction of manhole in housing board colony secto 9 urban estate ambala city
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all and all other works contingent thereto including one year defect liability period mtc free of cost
Read moreDesilting of sewer line and relaying of sewer lines, construction of manhole in housing board colony sector 7 urban estate ambala city
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete
Read moreDevelopment of balance 30 mtr wide road in sector 34 part urban estate ambala cantt
Providing and fixing of over head sign board of size 12000 x 1500mm direction board sign board etc complete in all respect and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreCleaning of sewer lines and relaying of sewer line and construction of manhole in sector 30 urban estate kurukshetra
Relaying of sewer line construction of manhole 80mm interlocking paver block cleaning of sewer line complete in all respect and all
Read moreof your Industry type