Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Various Works In Respect Of Palayapettai Section/Urban/ Tirunelveli Edc
|
| Description |
Execution Of Various Works In Respect Of Palayapettai Section/Urban/ Tirunelveli Edc
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_464932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/D/ U/ TIN ETW-023/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRUNELVELI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561504 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreExecution of various works contract in respect of palayapettai section of tirunelveli edc
Execution of various works contract in respect of palayapettai section of tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of various works contract in respect of pettai section of tirunelveli edc
Execution of various works contract in respect of pettai section of tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of various contract works in respect of reddiyarpatti section/urban/ tirunelveli edc
Execution of various contract works in respect of reddiyarpatti section/urban/ tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of various types of works in reddiyarpatti section in urban tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Execution of various types of works in reddiyarpatti section in urban tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of execution of various works at construction iii section of rural construction tirunelveli in rural tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Execution of execution of various works at construction iii section of rural construction tirunelveli in rural tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of execution of various works at construction iii section of rural construction tirunelveli in rural tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Execution of execution of various works at construction iii section of rural construction tirunelveli in rural tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of execution of various works at munanjipatti section of nanguneri sub division for tirunelveli in rural tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Execution of execution of various works at munanjipatti section of nanguneri sub division for tirunelveli in rural tirunelveli division in respect of tirunelveli edc
Read moreExecution of various contract in respect of melapalayam ii section/urban/ tirunelveli edc
Execution of various contract in respect of melapalayam ii section/urban/ tirunelveli edc
Read moreof your Industry type