Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Park Near Shiv Mandir At Vill. Karontha (Vagy 2023)
|
| Description |
Const Of Park Near Shiv Mandir At Vill. Karontha (Vagy 2023)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_420137_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20248961489C 0967 493F B9F9 55E4BCD15619705DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 23225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAROUNTHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=496810 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConst of park near shiv mandir at vill. karontha (vagy 2023)
Const of park near shiv mandir at vill. karontha (vagy 2023)
Read moreConst of shiv dham at vill. maina shimli, karontha, bhalout assan
Const of shiv dham at vill. maina shimli, karontha, bhalout assan
Read moreConst of shiv dham at vill. maina karontha bhalout assan simli
Const of shiv dham at vill. maina karontha bhalout assan simli
Read moreConst. of tin shed near vet hospital at vill karontha (gp)
Const. of tin shed near vet hospital at vill karontha (gp)
Read moreConst. of kashyap choupal near shiv mandir at village taprana block karnal distt. karnal scheme vagy
Const. of kashyap choupal near shiv mandir at village taprana block karnal distt. karnal scheme vagy
Read moreChuriawas shiv mandir to ........const of at vill churiawas
Churiawas shiv mandir to .... of ipb rasta at vill churiawas
Read moreof your Industry type