Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zp/Repair Of Sc Choupal At Village Samlehri, Block Saha(ambala)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Sc Choupal At Village Samlehri, Block Saha(ambala)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_333392_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20239953F3AA 8962 4D9C A9F3 A2AE7E2950C91970DEV |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDO(PR) SAHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreInstallation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Installation of led high mast light at kadabagere village in devadana gp of chikkamagaluru taluk (reserved for sc)
Read moreRepair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Repair of lake kodi of sy no 23 at nulageri village in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of toilet of jawan barrack no.1 and2 hospital toilet block and sos mess at bsf campus coimbatore of 136 bn bsf
Repair and maintenance of toilet of jawan barrack no.1 and2 hospital toilet block and sos mess at bsf campus coimbatore of 136 bn bsf
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConst. of iron shed in sc choupal at village samlehri, block saha(ambala)
Const. of iron shed in sc choupal at village samlehri, block saha(ambala)
Read moreZp/const. of iron shed in valmiki choupal at village samlehri, block saha(ambala)
Const. of iron shed in valmiki choupal at village samlehri, block saha(ambala)
Read moreZp/const. of iron shed in bc(jogi)choupal at village samlehri,block saha(ambala)
Const. of iron shed in bc(jogi)choupal at village samlehri,block saha(ambala)
Read moreof your Industry type