Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Identification Ferrule 0.5 Mm Sq Digit O,Identification Ferrule 0.5 Mm Sq Digit 1,Identification Fe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3806575 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
V S Enterprises
20400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S INFRATECH | - | 07-09-2023 14:55:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AVL ENGINEERING SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-09-2023 15:09:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-08-2023 18:54:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M2R CIVILINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-09-2023 14:47:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MAYFAIR ELECTRICALS | - | 14-08-2023 13:35:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | V S Enterprises | - | 30-08-2023 13:39:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | V S Enterprises | Item Categories : IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT O,IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 1,IDENTIFICATION FE | 20400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ENDUSER TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT O,IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 1,IDENTIFICATION FE | 23800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M2R CIVILINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT O,IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 1,IDENTIFICATION FE | 34000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAYFAIR ELECTRICALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT O,IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 1,IDENTIFICATION FE | 51000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | A S INFRATECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT O,IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 1,IDENTIFICATION FE | 51000.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT O | NA | BOQ Item | 20000 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 1 | NA | BOQ Item | 50000 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 2 | NA | BOQ Item | 50000 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 40000 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 4 | NA | BOQ Item | 30000 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 5 | NA | BOQ Item | 25000 | ₹ 1500.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 25000 | ₹ 1500.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 7 | NA | BOQ Item | 30000 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 8 | NA | BOQ Item | 20000 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT 9 | NA | BOQ Item | 20000 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT R | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 600.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT S | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 600.000 |
| IDENTIFICATION FERRULE 0.5 MM SQ DIGIT T | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 600.000 |
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreIdentification ferrule 0.5 mm sq digit o,identification ferrule 0.5 mm sq digit 1,identification fe
Read more
Identification ferrule 2.5 mm sq digit o,identification ferrule 2.5 mm sq digit 1,identification fe
Read more
of your Industry type