Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Seal For Ocb Motor As Per Drg No A/2021/Cnb/2773/5170/Gk
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106381731 |
|
Reference Number |
L1245203 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106381731/viewNitPdf_4612019.pdf |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oil seal for ocb motor as per drawing a3 [oil seal for ocb motor as per drawing a3/2021/cnb/2773/5170/gk.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJoint gasket for bp/fp drg. no. els/cnb drg. no. a- 4/90/880/cnb /5045/gk.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of gasket and rubber seal for tfp type hett-5400 as per drg. no.a3/03/cnb/1877/5129/gk/alt-e,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot rest as per drg. no. a4/2021/cnb/2739/5044cp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProtection shield for lathe machine as per drg. no. 4tms/cnb/drg/2021/18
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGland drg no 54.20. 178,seal oil drg no 172.18. 030,seal oil drg no 172.18. 029,seal oil drg no 172
Read more
Cable entry bushes rubber ( grommet) as per drg no . a4/634/86/cnb/5030/gk item no . 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable entry bushes rubber ( grommet) as per drg no . a4/634/86/cnb/5030/gk item no . 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCable entry bushes rubber ( grommet) as per drg no . a4/634/86/cnb/5030/gk item no . 7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type