Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Covered Drain For Gwm From Ho Ajit Sing To Ho Goutam Mondal At Roynagar Id 109972203 (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Covered Drain For Gwm From Ho Ajit Sing To Ho Goutam Mondal At Roynagar Id 109972203 (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07(07)/15th FC Tied /NOK/2025-2026 Memo No 181/NOK/2025 dt 29/05/2025 SL 07/07 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ROYNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912780 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from roynagar bill to ho samir biswas at roynagar sansad xx id 109964579 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from roynagar bill to ho samir biswas at roynagar sansad xx id 109964579 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho sumitra mondal to ho bijan adhikari at kutirsalua sansad xxiii activity id 109970023 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho sumitra mondal to ho bijan adhikari at kutirsalua sansad xxiii activity id 109970023 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain and slab from ho shanti mondal to the ho jaydip mondal at digha
Construction of covered pucca drain and slab from ho shanti mondal to the ho jaydip mondal at digha, aap sl no-34 work id-97594844
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho satyajit ghosh to ho ram ghosh at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109933830 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho satyajit ghosh to ho ram ghosh at nokari paschim sansad viii id 109933830 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho bivash goswami to ho asit adhikari at harinagar paschim sansad xviii id 109962437 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho nemai biswas to primary school at muragacha activity id 109975336 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from ho nemai biswas to primary school at muragacha activity id 109975336 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho bhakta nayek to ho ajit nayek at bagbinda activity id 40201604
Construction of pucca drain from ho bhakta nayek to ho ajit nayek at bagbinda&#x0d activity id 40201604&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from ho subhas mondal to ho prabir mondal
Construction of covered drain from ho subhas mondal to ho prabir mondal
Read moreConstruction of pucca covered drain for gwm from parimal sharma to ho palu durlav at harinagar purba sansad xvii id 109961249 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca covered drain for gwm from parimal sharma to ho palu durlav at harinagar purba sansad xvii id 109961249 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho gobinda mondal to ho narayan mondal at duma
Construction of pucca drain from ho gobinda mondal to ho narayan mondal at duma aap sl no -25 ,(2023-24). activity id- 68881300
Read moreof your Industry type