Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Barc(t)/ Nrb / Inrpo /Rwm / Ess / 2024 25/392
|
| Description |
Design, Manufacturing, Supply, Installation, Testing, Pre Dispatch Inspection, Commissioning, Testing At Works, And Performance Guarantee Of 3 Sets Of 110 V 40 A Battery Charger And 1 Of 110 V 100 A Battery Charger
|
| Organisation | Nuclear Recycle Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NRB_811900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BARC(T)/ NRB / INRPO /RWM / ESS / 2024-25/392 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FF,prefre, NRB,BARC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853248 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreNrb/inrpo/rwm/ess/2024-25
Design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing commissioning of lt panels removal of exixting old panels as per annexure a at ff inrpo nrb barc tarapur.
Read moreBarct/nrb/inrpo/rwm/ess/19
Supply, installation ,testing and commissioning of 5 by2 interlock logic among old and new 500 kva dg sets for automatic ing under class iv failure at ff inrpo barc tarapur
Read moreNrb/inrpo/rwm/ess/2023-24/1886
Design,supply,installation,testing,commissioning,of 110v dc distribution panel with various miscellaneous works.
Read moreElectrification of incinerator rwm inrpo nrb barc tarapur
Electrification of incinerator rwm inrpo nrb barc tarapur
Read moreBarc(t)/nrb/inrpo/2024/opa1106
Supply fabrication, painting, inspection and delivery of ms main gate for new football ground at barc colony
Read moreBarc(t)/nrb/inrpo/ff/2023/26
Fabrication inspection and supply of bottom end plugs as per annexure
Read moreof your Industry type