Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 891/24 Turf Construction In Anamugham Ward Mohanan Smaraka Stadium
|
| Description |
Project No 891/24 Turf Construction In Anamugham Ward Mohanan Smaraka Stadium
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UE2/2979/2023 AEE 35TH TENDER |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anamugham ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014751 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no. 506/24 construction of cricket stadium turf near ns dippo in vallakkadavu ward
Cricket stadium turf
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at kazhakkuttam lac kadakampally mohanan smaraka mini stadium, oruvathilkotta retender
Development of sports infrastructure facilities at kazhakkuttam lac kadakampally mohanan smaraka mini&#x0d stadium, oruvathilkotta retender
Read moreProject no. 754/25, transferred instituitions maintenance - maintenance of veterinary hospital , krishi bhavan, dharmarajan smaraka park and anganwadi no-115 in anamugham ward (re tender)
Project no. 754/25, transferred instituitions maintenance - maintenance of veterinary hospital , krishi bhavan, dharmarajan smaraka park and anganwadi no-115 in anamugham ward (re tender)
Read moreProject no - 651/23-24-construction of drain at venpalavattam karingalakulangara road and various road re concreting in anamugham ward
Project no - 651/23-24-construction of drain at venpalavattam karingalakulangara road and various road re concreting in anamugham ward
Read more-project no -369/24-25, road concrete of aiswarya gardens road in anamugham ward of thiruvananthapuram corporation
Project no -369/24-25, road concrete of aiswarya gardens road&#x0d in anamugham ward of thiruvananthapuram corporation
Read moreProject no- 647/23-24-re tarring and drain maintenance at chennilodu colony road in anamugham ward
Project no- 647/23-24-re tarring and drain maintenance at chennilodu colony road in anamugham ward
Read moreProject no 235/24 toilet construction in g p pillai smaraka building
Project no 235/24 toilet construction in g p pillai smaraka building
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 109/24-pv ratheesh smaraka road paving ward 1
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 109/24-pv ratheesh smaraka road paving ward 1
Read moreVengola gp 2023-24 project no- 67/24-khaleel smaraka road side drain ward 1
Vengola gp 2023-24 project no- 67/24-khaleel smaraka road side drain ward 1
Read moreVarapuzha gp _ pr no s193/24-construction of rain water tank at pappan smaraka indoor stadium
Varapuzha gp _ pr no s193/24-construction of rain water tank at pappan smaraka indoor stadium
Read moreof your Industry type