Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No 22 / 2024 Palayi Dinesh Beedi Company Gramashree Colony Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No 22 / 2024 Palayi Dinesh Beedi Company Gramashree Colony Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_718595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NLR/MLT/02/18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 835 |
| EMD | 9472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1136127 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nileshwaram municipality project no 7/ 2024 palayi thankai kadavu road improvement
Nileshwaram municipality project no 7/ 2024 palayi thankai kadavu road improvement
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 524/2024 palayi thankai kadavu road retarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 524/2024 palayi thankai kadavu road retarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality -ward-8 palayi municipal vayanasala-electrification retender
Nileshwaram municipality -ward-8 palayi municipal vayanasala-electrification retender
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 489/2024-kuriyidampandikodu pallam road tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 489/2024-kuriyidampandikodu pallam road tarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no. 18 / 2024-kaniyamvayal road re tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no. 18 / 2024-kaniyamvayal road re tarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no21 / 2024 nilayi valappil quara road tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no21 / 2024 nilayi valappil quara road tarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 13/ 2024 idichoodi road re tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 13/ 2024 idichoodi road re tarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no. 218 / 2024 ankakalari vayansala road re tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no. 218 / 2024 ankakalari vayansala road re tarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 170 / 2024-palichon kovval palli road tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 170 / 2024-palichon kovval palli road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.334/ 2023-24-palayi - thankai kadavu road improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.334/ 2023-24-palayi - thankai kadavu road improvement-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type